Girls | ||||||||
Meet | Meet Type | Day | Date | Warmup | Start | Location | Results | Record |
Central Bucks East Relays | Invitational | Friday | 11/30/2001 | 6:00 pm | 7:00 pm | Central Bucks East High School |
-
|
-
|
Hallahan | Girls | Wednesday | 12/19/2001 | 5:30 pm | 6:00 pm | University City High School |
1
- 0
|
|
Bensalem | Girls | Wednesday | 1/2/2002 | 3:30 pm | 4:00 pm | Bensalem High School |
1
- 1
|
|
Archbiship Ryan | Girls | Thursday | 1/10/2002 | 2:45 pm | 3:15 pm | Alberta Morris Pool |
1
- 2
|
|
Little Flower | Girls | Friday | 1/18/2002 | 5:00 pm | 5:30 pm | Klinger Middle School |
2
- 2
|
|
Cardinal O'Hara | Dual | Friday | 1/25/2002 | 5:00 pm | 5:30 pm | Klinger Middle School |
2
- 3
|
|
Archbishop Prendergast | Girls | Sunday | 1/27/2002 | 6:00 pm | 6:30 pm | Community YMCA |
3
- 3
|
|
National Catholic Championships | Invitational | Saturday/Sunday | 2/2-3/2002 | 7:00 am | 8:00 am | Villanova University | ||
Saint Huberts | Dual | Friday | 2/8/2002 | 5:00 pm | 5:30 pm | Klinger Middle School |
4
- 3
|
|
Archbishop Carroll | Dual | Friday | 2/15/2002 | 5:00 pm | 5:30 pm | Klinger Middle School |
5
- 3
|
|
Eastern Interscholastic Championships | Invitational | Friday/Saturday | 2/22-23/2002 | 6:00 am | 7:00 am | LaSalle University | ||
Philadelphia Catholic League Championships | Championship | Saturday/Sunday | 3/2-3/2002 | 7:00 am | 8:00 am | LaSalle University | ||
Boys | ||||||||
Meet | Meet Type | Day | Date | Warmup | Start | Location | Results | Record |
Central Bucks East Relays | Invitational | Friday | 11/30/2001 | 6:00 pm | 7:00 pm | Central Bucks East High School |
-
|
-
|
LaSalle | Boys | Tuesday | 1/15/2002 | 3:00 pm | 3:30 pm | LaSalle High School |
0
- 1
|
|
Archbishop Ryan | Boys | Tuesday | 1/22/2002 | 5:00 pm | 5:30 pm | Klinger Middle School |
1
- 1
|
|
Cardinal O'Hara | Dual | Friday | 1/25/2002 | 5:00 pm | 5:30 pm | Klinger Middle School |
1
- 2
|
|
Monsignor Bonner | Boys | Thursday | 1/31/2002 | 8:00 pm | 8:30 pm | Ridley High School |
1
- 3
|
|
National Catholic Championships | Invitational | Saturday/Sunday | 2/2-3/2002 | 7:00 am | 8:00 am | Villanova University | ||
Father Judge | Dual | Friday | 2/8/2002 | 5:00 pm | 5:30 pm | Klinger Middle School |
1
- 4
|
|
St. Joseph's Prep | Boys | Wednesday | 2/13/2002 | 5:00 pm | 5:30 pm | Klinger Middle School |
1
- 5
|
|
Archbishop Carroll | Dual | Friday | 2/15/2002 | 5:00 pm | 5:30 pm | Klinger Middle School |
2
- 5
|
|
Eastern Interscholastic Championships | Invitational | Friday/Saturday | 2/22-23/2002 | 6:00 am | 7:00 am | LaSalle University | ||
Philadelphia Catholic League Championships | Championship | Saturday/Sunday | 3/2-3/2002 | 7:00 am | 8:00 am | LaSalle University |
Last Updated 11/27/2001