Relay |
Swimmer |
Distance |
Stroke |
Time ----- |
Yards Conversion |
Event 2 |
Matthew O'Connor |
100 Meters |
Butterfly |
1:03.13 |
57.44 |
Boys 400 Medley Relay |
Thomas Keiser |
100 Meters |
Breaststroke |
1:23.91 |
1:16.36 |
4 x 100 Meter Medley Stroke |
Patrick Upham |
100 Meters |
Backstroke |
1:20.43 |
1:13.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
Swimmer |
Distance |
Stroke |
Time |
Yards Conversion |
Event 4 |
Chris Richards |
25 Meters |
Freestyle |
13.89 |
12.64 |
Boys 200 free Relay |
Kevin MacKenzie |
25 Meters |
Freestyle |
14.30 |
13.01 |
8 x 25 Meters Freestyle |
Chris Augustine |
25 Meters |
Freestyle |
13.54 |
12.32 |
|
John Dixon |
25 Meters |
Freestyle |
17.86 |
16.25 |
|
Sean Stillwell |
25 Meters |
Freestyle |
15.09 |
13.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
Swimmer |
Distance |
Stroke |
Time |
Yards Conversion |
Event 6 |
Matt Dansbury |
50 Meters |
Butterfly |
33.84 |
30.79 |
Boys 200 Fly Relay |
Patrick Upham |
50 Meters |
Butterfly |
32.45 |
29.53 |
4 x 50 Meters Butterfly |
Andre Garner |
50 Meters |
Butterfly |
36.59 |
33.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
Swimmer |
Distance |
Stroke |
Time |
Yards Conversion |
Event 8 |
Matt MacKenzie |
50 Meters |
Backstroke |
35.40 |
32.21 |
Boys 200 Back Relay |
Chris Augustine |
50 Meters |
Backstroke |
34.25 |
31.17 |
4 x 50 Meters Backstroke |
Andre Garner |
50 Meters |
Backstroke |
37.79 |
34.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
Swimmer |
Distance |
Stroke |
Time |
Yards Conversion |
Event 10 |
Kevin MacKenzie |
50 Meters |
Breaststroke |
40.14 |
36.53 |
Boys 200 Breast Relay |
Tom Keiser |
50 Meters |
Breaststroke |
36.91 |
33.59 |
4 x 50 Meters Breaststroke |
Sean Stillwell |
50 Meters |
Breaststroke |
45.16 |
41.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
Swimmer |
Distance |
Stroke |
Time |
Yards Conversion |
Event 12 |
John Dixon |
50 Meters |
Freestyle |
40.39 |
36.75 |
Boys 200 Freshman Free Relay |
Kevin Whelen |
50 Meters |
Freestyle |
28.92 |
26.32 |
4 x 50 Meters Freestyle |
Sean Stillwell |
50 Meters |
Freestyle |
36.03 |
32.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
Swimmer |
Distance |
Stroke |
Time |
Yards Conversion |
Event 14 |
Thomas Keiser |
25 Meters |
Backstroke |
17.93 |
16.32 |
Girls 250 Medley Cresendo Relay |
Matt MacKenzie |
100 Meters |
Freestyle |
58.08 |
52.85 |
25 Back - 50 Breast - 75 Fly - 100 Free |
Matt Dansbury |
75 Meters |
Butterfly |
1:00.53 |
55.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
Swimmer |
Distance |
Stroke |
Time |
Yards Conversion |
Event 16 |
Chris Richards |
100 Meters |
Freestyle |
1:10.64 |
1:04.28 |
Boys 400 Free Relay |
Matthew O'Connor |
100 Meters |
Freestyle |
59.50 |
54.15 |
4 x 100 Meters Freestyle |
Kevin Whelen |
100 Meters |
Freestyle |
1:07.10 |
1:01.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
Swimmer |
Distance |
Stroke |
Time |
Yards Conversion |
Event 18 |
Andre Garner |
100 Meters |
Individual Medley |
1:22.43 |
1:15.01 |
Boys 400 IM Relay |
Patrick Upham |
100 Meters |
Individual Medley |
1:15.64 |
1:08.83 |
4 x 100 Meters IM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
Swimmer |
Distance |
Stroke |
Time |
Yards Conversion |
Event 19 |
Kevin Whelen |
75 Meters |
Freestyle |
47.88 |
43.57 |
Girls/Boys 400 Free Crescendo Relay |
Matt Dansbury |
100 Meters |
Freestyle |
1:08.71 |
1:02.53 |
25 50 75 100 75 50 25 Freestyle |
Chris Richards |
25 Meters |
Freestyle |
14.43 |
13.13 |